*** SATURDAY 23RD OCTOBER - ALL KO 3PM *** LUCTONIANS VS WHARFEDALE 1ST XV (A) NAT2N *** FORESTERS VS DRIFFIELD (H) LEAGUE *** DEVELOPMENT XV VS HARROGATE PYTHONS (H) LEAGUE ***

1st XV Player Stats 2021-22

1st XV player stats (league matches only) to 16 October 2021: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham George
34000000
Altham Joe4

0000000
Beesley Matt70000000
Blakeney-Edwards Jack700065027
Borrill Simon60000000
Bullock Owen01010005
Bullough Harry70010005
Burridge Josh40010005
Canny Oscar30000000
Cicognini Oliver70000000
Davidson Tom700015017
Dickinson Sam03000000
Fawcett Joe02000000
Gaudie Sam32010005
Green Rhys30000000
Hamilton Rian600300015
Hedgley George10000000
Jackson Chris41010005
Jackson Tom02200000
Kincart Lewis40110005
Leacock Ben31010005
Mann Tom02000000
Markey Ben42000000
Metcalfe Joe22000000
Pinder Jack41000000
Punton Luke02000000
Speres Matt300200010
Steel Chris02000000
Stockdale Dan60000000
Stockton Elliot20010005
Thompson Jack03100000
Viner Bradley30010005
Wellock Ralph20000000
Wells Jack01000000
Penalty tries (7pts)---0---0
Totals---147100114
Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️