1st XV Player Stats 2021-22

1st XV player stats (league matches only) to 30 April 2022: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham George
322000000
Altham Joe162010005
Beesley Matt2420200010
Blackwell Ben62010005
Blakeney-Edwards Jack280001310056
Borrill Simon200100000
Bullock Owen44010005
Bullough Harry2600400020
Burridge Josh2200300015
Canny Oscar1510200010
Carlson Ryan1500400020
Cicognini Oliver1700400020
Davidson Tom2600329350178
Davidson Will100001105
Dickinson Sam195010005
Fawcett Joe03000000
Gaudie Sam112010005
Graham Steve50110005
Green Rhys223010005
Hamilton Rian240022000110
Hedgley George72000000
Hirst Jack02100000
Hunting Madison510500025
Jackson Chris75010005
Jackson Tom14300000
Kaup-Samuels Omari53310005
Kincart Lewis41110005
Lawn Will030200010
Leacock Ben31010005
MacNab Henry830200010
Mann Tom02000000
Markey Ben92000000
Metcalfe Joe37000000
Moore Jonny116000000
Mountain Max22200000
Patchett Ben31000000
Pinder Jack182010005
Punton Luke02000000
Smith Sam (Jnr)03000000
Speres Matt311200010
Steel Chris02000000
Stockdale Dan1720200010
Stockton Elliot1530300015
Thompson Jack110200000
Verity Beau25012009
Viner Bradley1121500025
Wellock Ralph20000000
Wells Jack09200000
Penalty tries (7pts)---1---7
Totals---7945460625
Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️