1st XV Player Stats 2019/20

1st XV player stats (league matches only) as at 14 March 2020 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe182000000
Asejevs Toms314110005
Baldwin Rob1250300015
Beesley Matt193000000
Blackwell Ben1040200010
Blakeney-Edwards Jack2300439250173
Booker Sam01110005
Borrill Simon110300000
Brookes Jamie153000000
Bullock Owen10000000
Bullough Harry1110300015
Burridge Josh71010005
Burtonwood Tom01000000
Canny Oscar1501400020
Cicognini Oliver2100800040
Davidson Tom21000309
Dickinson Sam67000000
Gaudie Sam1460310017
Hamilton Rian1900500025
Hedgley George1800300015
Hirst Jack47110005
Hodgson Rian10000000
Houghton Matt24000000
Jackson Chris32010005
Lawn Will93100000
Leacock Ben51000000
MacNab Henry780300015
Mason Jim10000000
Metcalfe Joe04100000
Moore Jonny2120200010
Mounsey Jacob00100000
Patchett Ben17300000
Prell Josh70010005
Smith Sam Jnr24000000
Smith Will92000000
Speres Matt2210800040
Stockdale Dan2300200010
Stockton Elliot03100000
Verity Louis33200000
Walker Chris1040200010
Wellock Ralph400200010
Penalty tries (7pts)---4---28
Totals---6440280492

Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️