1st XV Player Stats 2019/20

1st XV player stats (league matches only) as at 25 January 2020 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe132000000
Asejevs Toms211010005
Baldwin Rob1030300015
Beesley Matt181000000
Blackwell Ben1040200010
Blakeney-Edwards Jack1900333230150
Borrill Simon60300000
Brookes Jamie132000000
Bullock Owen10000000
Bullough Harry1110300015
Burridge Josh61010005
Burtonwood Tom01000000
Canny Oscar1101300015
Cicognini Oliver1600500025
Dickinson Sam26000000
Gaudie Sam960310017
Hamilton Rian1400400020
Hedgley George1400200010
Hirst Jack47010005
Hodgson Rian10000000
Houghton Matt24000000
Lawn Will43100000
Leacock Ben51000000
MacNab Henry780300015
Mason Jim10000000
Metcalfe Joe02000000
Moore Jonny1710200010
Patchett Ben17300000
Prell Josh70010005
Smith Sam Jnr24000000
Smith Will92000000
Speres Matt1710700035
Stockdale Dan1800200010
Stockton Elliot03000000
Verity Louis22100000
Walker Chris930200010
Wellock Ralph400200010
Penalty tries (7pts)---3---21
Totals---5334230408

Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️