Saturday 16 November - 1st XV v Chester (A) KO 3.00pm -- Foresters v Sheffield (H) KO 2.00pm -- Dev XV v Yarnbury (H) KO 2.15pm -- Rams v Old Otliensians (H) KO 2.00pm ----

1st XV Player Stats 2019/20

1st XV player stats (league matches only) as at 9 November 2019 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe71000000
Asejevs Toms26000000
Baldwin Rob630300015
Beesley Matt91000000
Blackwell Ben610200010
Blakeney-Edwards Jack10001159062
Borrill Simon00100000
Brookes Jamie62000000
Bullough Harry1000300015
Burtonwood Tom01000000
Canny Oscar20100000
Cicognini Oliver800200010
Dickinson Sam01000000
Gaudie Sam24001002
Hamilton Rian700400020
Hedgley George50000000
Hirst Jack17000000
Hodgson Rian10000000
Houghton Matt03000000
Lawn Will33000000
Leacock Ben51000000
MacNab Henry530200010
Mason Jim10000000
Moore Jonny81010005
Patchett Ben12100000
Prell Josh40000000
Smith Sam Jnr24000000
Smith Will82000000
Speres Matt910500025
Stockdale Dan1000200010
Walker Chris80010005
Wellock Ralph400200010
Penalty tries (7pts)---3---21
Totals---311690220

Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️