Saturday 16 November - 1st XV v Chester (A) KO 3.00pm -- Foresters v Sheffield (H) KO 2.00pm -- Dev XV v Yarnbury (H) KO 2.15pm -- Rams v Old Otliensians (H) KO 2.00pm ----

1st XV Player Stats 2018/19

The 1st XV player stats for league matches only for the current season as at 27 April 2019 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham George00100000
Altham Joe1970200010
Asejevs Toms127000000
Baldwin Rob85000000
Bell Will20010005
Blackwell Ben62000000
Blakeney-Edwards Jack2500243290183
Booker Sam15200000
Brown Louis410200010
Bullough Harry26001100055
Burridge Josh2110500025
Cicognini Oliver2800500025
Edwards Will174212009
Frost Keiron12000000
Gaudie Sam2023700035
Hamilton Rian18001100055
Hedgley George3000700035
Hirst Jack112600000
Houghton Matt2320400020
Jackson Joe01000000
Jackson Tom00100000
Lawn Will332200010
Leacock Ben205000000
Lockett Callum20000000
Lovegrove Rhys1300600030
Macnab Henry01000000
Macnab Rory03000000
Mann Tom1443181024
Martin George06400000
Mason Jim02100000
Metcalfe Joe42110005
Parkinson Ben41000000
Parkinson Jake01200000
Prell Josh10410005
Rhodes Richard101000000
Sowrey Ben14010005
Stockdale Dan2410700035
Stockton Elliot06400000
Tyson James2130200010
Walker Chris187010005
Ward Reece270010005
Wellock Ralph1430200010
Wells Jack01000000
Woodhead Phillip1090600030
Penalty tries (7pts)---5---35
Totals---9453300676
Managed by a ThriveWP care plan. ❤️