1st XV Player Stats 2018/19

November 20th, 2018

The 1st XV player stats for league matches only for the current season as at 17 November 2018 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe82000000
Asejevs Toms20000000
Baldwin Rob01000000
Bell Will20010005
Blackwell Ben02000000
Blakeney-Edwards Jack60021212070
Booker Sam15100000
Bullough Harry70010005
Burridge Josh910200010
Cicognini Oliver1100200010
Edwards Will53102004
Frost Keiron01000000
Gaudie Sam701200010
Hamilton Rian800800040
Hedgley George1100300015
Hirst Jack02200000
Houghton Matt71010005
Jackson Joe01000000
Jackson Tom00100000
Lawn Will21000000
Leacock Ben101000000
Lockett Callum20000000
Lovegrove Rhys1000500025
Macnab Henry01000000
Mann Tom1010181024
Martin George06300000
Parkinson Ben31000000
Prell Josh10410005
Rhodes Richard10000000
Stockdale Dan1000300015
Stockton Elliot00200000
Tyson James91010005
Walker Chris82000000
Ward Reece110000000
Wellock Ralph12000000
Woodhead Phillip350300015
Penalty tries (7pts)---3---21
Totals---3922130284
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.