Saturday 23 March -- 1st XV v Sheffield Tigers (A) KO 3.00pm -- Foresters v Blaydon (H) is OFF -- Dev XV v Ripon (A) KO 3.00pm (League & Trophy) ----

1st XV Player Stats 2018/19

March 10th, 2019

The 1st XV player stats for league matches only for the current season as at 9 March 2019 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe184010005
Asejevs Toms77000000
Baldwin Rob25000000
Bell Will20010005
Blackwell Ben62000000
Blakeney-Edwards Jack1900231240144
Booker Sam15200000
Brown Louis21010005
Bullough Harry2000900045
Burridge Josh2110500025
Cicognini Oliver2300400020
Edwards Will144102004
Frost Keiron12000000
Gaudie Sam1713600030
Hamilton Rian1200800040
Hedgley George2400600030
Hirst Jack17500000
Houghton Matt1820200010
Jackson Joe01000000
Jackson Tom00100000
Lawn Will22200000
Leacock Ben145000000
Lockett Callum20000000
Lovegrove Rhys1300600030
Macnab Henry01000000
Mann Tom1231181024
Martin George06400000
Metcalfe Joe22110005
Parkinson Ben41000000
Parkinson Jake01100000
Prell Josh10410005
Rhodes Richard101000000
Sowrey Ben14010005
Stockdale Dan2010600030
Stockton Elliot02200000
Tyson James153010005
Walker Chris147010005
Ward Reece210010005
Wellock Ralph1130200010
Woodhead Phillip990500025
Penalty tries (7pts)---4---28
Totals---7541250540
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.