Saturday 19 January --1st XV v Hull Ionians (H) KO 2.00pm -- Foresters v Billingham (H) is OFF -- Dev XV v Heath (A) KO 2.15pm -- Rams v Old Otliensians (A) KO 2.15pm ----

1st XV Player Stats 2018/19

January 13th, 2019

The 1st XV player stats for league matches only for the current season as at 12 January 2019 are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe142010005
Asejevs Toms43000000
Baldwin Rob02000000
Bell Will20010005
Blackwell Ben42000000
Blakeney-Edwards Jack1200219180102
Booker Sam15200000
Bullough Harry1300500025
Burridge Josh1410300015
Cicognini Oliver1600200010
Edwards Will74102004
Frost Keiron12000000
Gaudie Sam1013300015
Hamilton Rian1200800040
Hedgley George1700500025
Hirst Jack14300000
Houghton Matt1220200010
Jackson Joe01000000
Jackson Tom00100000
Lawn Will22000000
Leacock Ben132000000
Lockett Callum20000000
Lovegrove Rhys1300600030
Macnab Henry01000000
Mann Tom1210181024
Martin George06400000
Parkinson Ben41000000
Prell Josh10410005
Rhodes Richard41000000
Sowrey Ben13010005
Stockdale Dan1510400020
Stockton Elliot00200000
Tyson James132010005
Walker Chris106000000
Ward Reece140000000
Wellock Ralph43000000
Woodhead Phillip670300015
Penalty tries (7pts)---4---28
Totals---5329190388
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.