Saturday 25 November -- 1st XV v Sale (A) KO 2.15pm -- Foresters v Driffield (A) KO 2.15pm -- Dev XV v Ripon (H) KO 2.00pm ----

1st XV Players Stats 2017/18

November 12th, 2017

Details of the 1st XV player’s stats as at 11 November 2017 for 2017/18 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe71010005
Annett Jordan20100000
Asejevs Toms47010005
Barnard Jack300200010
Barrett Tom80011311064
Booth Ben31000000
Borrill Simon53000000
Burridge Josh40010005
Cicognini Oliver910200010
Davidson Robbie600114019
Davidson Tom51000000
Dunne Harry20000000
Frost Kieran211200010
Gill Joel80010005
Graham Charlie11010005
Graham Steve010000000
Guy Jamie10010005
Hainsworth Ed11000000
Hancock Archie30200000
Hedgley George1100200010
Hirst Jack01000000
Howard Adam62010005
Johnson Jack02000000
Larkin Ian24000000
Lawn Will20000000
Mann Tom40110005
Mason Jim35000000
Meehan Jimmy10000000
Parkinson Ben42010005
Parkinson Jake00200000
Prell Josh40000000
Rhodes Richard70010005
Stockdale Dan92000000
Swainson Chris20000000
Tyson James80000000
Ward Reece100000000
Wellock Ralph50000000
Whyte Tom42100000
Woodhead Phillip90010005
Penalty tries (7pts)---2---14
Totals---2314150192
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.