Saturday 28 April - 1st XV v Macclesfield (H) KO 3.00pm - Foresters v Morley (H) KO 2.30pm -- Rams v Skipton (A) KO 3.00pm ----

1st XV Players Stats 2017/18

April 23rd, 2018

Details of the 1st XV player’s stats as at 21 April 2018 for 2017/18 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe1211010005
Annett Jordan20100000
Asejevs Toms17111200010
Baldwin Rob31100000
Barnard Jack300200010
Barrett Tom2500446327229
Booth Ben31000000
Borrill Simon53000000
Burridge Josh921200010
Cicognini Oliver23101100055
Davidson Robbie2310314029
Davidson Tom203000206
Dunne Harry73000000
Frost Kieran1811700035
Gill Joel240010005
Graham Charlie910600030
Graham Steve020300000
Guy Jamie10010005
Hainsworth Ed11000000
Hancock Archie30300000
Hedgley George2510300015
Hirst Jack01000000
Houghton Matt73010005
Howard Adam1750300015
Johnson Jack13100000
Kitching Jack10100000
Larkin Ian513200000
Lawn Will25100000
Lovegrove Rhys72010005
Mann Tom1072300015
Mason Jim37100000
Meehan Jimmy10000000
Parkinson Ben42010005
Parkinson Jake01200000
Prell Josh62010005
Rhodes Richard211010005
Stockdale Dan2430300015
Swainson Chris31200000
Tyson James2600200010
Ward Reece280000000
Wellock Ralph50000000
Whyte Tom43200000
Woodhead Phillip2700700035
Penalty tries (7pts)---6---42
Totals---7247387601
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.