Saturday 22 September -- 1st v Otley (H) KO 3.00pm -- Foresters v West Leeds (H) is OFF -- Dev XV v Otley (A) is OFF -- Rams v Cleckheaton (A) is OFF ----

1st XV Players Stats 2017/18

April 29th, 2018

Details of the 1st XV player’s stats as at 28 April 2018 for 2017/18 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe1212010005
Annett Jordan20100000
Asejevs Toms18111300015
Baldwin Rob41100000
Barnard Jack300200010
Barrett Tom2600549357249
Booth Ben31000000
Borrill Simon53000000
Burridge Josh931200010
Cicognini Oliver24101100055
Davidson Robbie2410414034
Davidson Tom213000206
Dunne Harry73000000
Frost Kieran1911700035
Gill Joel250010005
Graham Charlie910600030
Graham Steve020400000
Guy Jamie10010005
Hainsworth Ed11000000
Hancock Archie30300000
Hedgley George2610300015
Hirst Jack01000000
Houghton Matt83010005
Howard Adam1750300015
Johnson Jack13100000
Kitching Jack10100000
Larkin Ian513200000
Lawn Will26100000
Lovegrove Rhys82010005
Mann Tom1072300015
Mason Jim37100000
Meehan Jimmy10000000
Parkinson Ben42010005
Parkinson Jake01200000
Prell Josh62010005
Rhodes Richard212010005
Stockdale Dan2530300015
Swainson Chris31200000
Tyson James2700200010
Ward Reece290000000
Wellock Ralph50000000
Whyte Tom43200000
Woodhead Phillip2800700035
Penalty tries (7pts)---6---42
Totals---7550417631
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.