1st XV Players Stats 2017/18

February 11th, 2018

Details of the 1st XV player’s stats as at 10 February 2018 for 2017/18 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Altham Joe97010005
Annett Jordan20100000
Asejevs Toms128110005
Baldwin Rob10100000
Barnard Jack300200010
Barrett Tom1800132265162
Booth Ben31000000
Borrill Simon53000000
Burridge Josh800200010
Cicognini Oliver1710700035
Davidson Robbie1600314029
Davidson Tom132000000
Dunne Harry31000000
Frost Kieran1111400020
Gill Joel160010005
Graham Charlie910600030
Graham Steve015200000
Guy Jamie10010005
Hainsworth Ed11000000
Hancock Archie30200000
Hedgley George1710200010
Hirst Jack01000000
Houghton Matt13000000
Howard Adam1420300015
Johnson Jack13100000
Kitching Jack10100000
Larkin Ian311200000
Lawn Will22100000
Lovegrove Rhys31000000
Mann Tom742300015
Mason Jim37100000
Meehan Jimmy10000000
Parkinson Ben42010005
Parkinson Jake00200000
Prell Josh40000000
Rhodes Richard170010005
Stockdale Dan1830200010
Swainson Chris20100000
Tyson James1800200010
Ward Reece200000000
Wellock Ralph50000000
Whyte Tom43200000
Woodhead Phillip1900300015
Penalty tries (7pts)---4---28
Totals---5033305429
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.