Saturday 21 October - 1st XV v Huddersfield (A) KO 3.00pm -- Foresters v Huddersfield (H) KO 3.00pm ----

1st XV Players Stats 2016/17

June 30th, 2017

Details of the final 1st XV player’s stats for 2016/17 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PlayerPlayedRep
Used
Rep
Not Used
TriesConvsPensDGsTot
Pts
Allen Alistair106000000
Altham George10200000
Altham Joe1900300015
Asejevs Toms230000000
Baldwin Rob1600200010
Barrett Tom1700523189152
Bell Will01000000
Borrill Simon04100000
Bradshaw Mike31000000
Bullough Harry2631800040
Bullough Jimmy55210005
Burridge Josh29001300065
Cicognini Oliver100010005
Close Matt15000000
Davidson Robbie2130900045
Davidson Tom2020200010
Gaudie Sam21000000
Guy Jamie2610530110118
Hall Matt13100000
Hedgley George2600200010
Hodgson Andy72000000
Howard Adam1060200010
Huck James516200000
Jordan Scott2310600030
Kitching Jack24100000
Larkin Ian4201200010
Lawn Will1002200010
Meehan Jimmy01000000
Morgan Huw50000000
Myers Nathan12100000
Oxley Anthony13000000
Parkinson Ben02000000
Parkinson Jake00200000
Poole Jordon512000000
Prell Josh1262300015
Rhodes Richard181010005
Skelton Harry10000000
Stockdale Dan2631500025
Swainson Chris12200000
Tincknell James620300015
Ward Elliott84000000
Wellock Ralph74010005
Whyte Tom122000000
Wilson Lewis1800500025
Woodhead Phillip121000000
Penalty tries---3---15
Totals---8453299640
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.