Saturday 23 December -- 1st XV v Otley (A) KO 2.00pm ----

1st XV Player Stats 2014/15

June 30th, 2017

Details of the final 1st XV player’s stats for 2014/15 (league matches only) are as follows: –

PLAYERPLAYEDREP
USED
REP
NOT
USED
TRIESCONSPENSDGSTOT
PTS
ALTHAM GEORGE00100000
ALTHAM JOE61810005
ARMSTRONG JAKE300200010
BAINES TOM00200000
BALDWIN ROB4000000
BARNARD JACK141500025
BEESLEY MATT151310005
BELL WILL3200000
BULLOUGH HARRY33200000
BULLOUGH JIMMY0100000
BURRIDGE JOSH260700035
BURRIDGE TOM4410005
CICOGNINI OLIVER280700035
DAVIDSON ROBBIE1100000
DAVIDSON TOM29022411091
DAVIES LLOYD202562043
DOHERTY JAMES290400020
DUDMAN MATT0100000
DRUCE JAMES2110005
FREEMAN MATT07100000
GUY JAMIE1701198067
HODGSON ANDY20010005
HOWARD ADAM216200010
HOWICK CHRIS93300015
HUDSON CAMERON200500025
JORDAN SCOTT110330021
LARKIN IAN1610200010
MASON JIM81300000
MORGAN HUW4300000
MYERS NATHAN02200000
POWELL ALEX105110005
PRELL JOSH88200000
PRELL TAYLOR170400020
RHODES RICHARD110300015
SOLOMI DAN2101000050
STEEL CHRIS96110005
STEVENSON LUKE4000000
STOCKDALE DAN1415100000
TYSON JAMES3310005
VAN SERTIMA MATT8100000
WHYTE TOM00100000
WILLET SIMON192200010
WOODHEAD PHILLIP4500013
PENALTY TRIES900045
TOTALS8552211595
Comments are closed.
Theme by NeoEase. Valid XHTML 1.1 and CSS 3.